3e klasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Delahaut 1864163912316622440
2Sentinel IT16319435933260
3Klarenbeek Gevel ond.1629925514290
4Zonnebloem1626826403280
5NSecure1620556454230
6Pilnak United16174574050-100
7Kansloos United16923113578-430
8SpelSpul.nl16822124784-370
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1SpelSpul.nl78
2Kansloos United73
3Delahaut 186471
4Sentinel IT67
5Klarenbeek Gevel ond.66
6Zonnebloem65
7Pilnak United58
8NSecure56

Ronde 16       09-03-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Klarenbeek Gevel ond.NSecure2 - 3
20:08ZonnebloemKansloos United3 - 0
20:46SpelSpul.nlDelahaut 18642 - 6
21:24Sentinel ITPilnak United3 - 0

Ronde 17       25-05-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Pilnak UnitedSpelSpul.nl
20:08NSecureSentinel IT
20:46Delahaut 1864Zonnebloem
21:24Kansloos UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.

Ronde 18       08-06-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30ZonnebloemPilnak United
20:08Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Delahaut 1864
20:46Kansloos UnitedNSecure
21:24SpelSpul.nlSentinel IT

Ronde 19       06-04-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Sentinel ITZonnebloem
20:08Pilnak UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
20:46Delahaut 1864Kansloos United
21:24NSecureSpelSpul.nl

Ronde 20       20-04-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Sentinel IT
20:08ZonnebloemSpelSpul.nl
20:46Kansloos UnitedPilnak United
21:24Delahaut 1864NSecure

Ronde 21       11-05-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Pilnak UnitedDelahaut 1864
20:08NSecureZonnebloem
20:46Sentinel ITKansloos United
21:24SpelSpul.nlKlarenbeek Gevel ond.

Ronde 1       09-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Sentinel ITDelahaut 18642 - 1
20:08SpelSpul.nlKansloos United2 - 2
20:46ZonnebloemKlarenbeek Gevel ond.3 - 0
21:24Pilnak UnitedNSecure1 - 1

Ronde 2       16-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NSecureKlarenbeek Gevel ond.2 - 6
20:08Pilnak UnitedSentinel IT2 - 2
20:46Kansloos UnitedZonnebloem0 - 2
21:24Delahaut 1864SpelSpul.nl6 - 2

Ronde 3       23-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30ZonnebloemDelahaut 18640 - 0
20:08Sentinel ITNSecure3 - 0
20:46SpelSpul.nlPilnak United6 - 1
21:24Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Kansloos United4 - 2

Ronde 4       07-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Sentinel ITSpelSpul.nl5 - 2
20:08NSecureKansloos United3 - 3
20:46Delahaut 1864Klarenbeek Gevel ond.4 - 2
21:24Pilnak UnitedZonnebloem1 - 3

Ronde 5       14-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Pilnak United3 - 3
20:08SpelSpul.nlNSecure4 - 4
20:46ZonnebloemSentinel IT2 - 4
21:24Kansloos UnitedDelahaut 18642 - 6

Ronde 6       28-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NSecureDelahaut 18642 - 2
20:08Pilnak UnitedKansloos United7 - 3
20:46Sentinel ITKlarenbeek Gevel ond.7 - 5
21:24SpelSpul.nlZonnebloem3 - 6

Ronde 7       11-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kansloos UnitedSentinel IT5 - 5
20:08ZonnebloemNSecure1 - 4
20:46Klarenbeek Gevel ond.SpelSpul.nl3 - 1
21:24Delahaut 1864Pilnak United6 - 2

Ronde 8       18-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NSecurePilnak United2 - 2
20:08Delahaut 1864Sentinel IT2 - 1
20:46Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Zonnebloem2 - 1
21:24Kansloos UnitedSpelSpul.nl3 - 9

Ronde 9       25-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30SpelSpul.nlDelahaut 18640 - 9
20:08ZonnebloemKansloos United3 - 1
20:46Sentinel ITPilnak United2 - 2
21:24Klarenbeek Gevel ond.NSecure3 - 2

Ronde 10       09-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kansloos UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 2
20:08Pilnak UnitedSpelSpul.nl6 - 3
20:46NSecureSentinel IT2 - 3
21:24Delahaut 1864Zonnebloem2 - 0

Ronde 11       13-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30ZonnebloemPilnak United0 - 3
20:08SpelSpul.nlSentinel IT2 - 9
20:46Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Delahaut 18641 - 1
21:24Kansloos UnitedNSecure1 - 7

Ronde 12       20-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Delahaut 1864Kansloos United10 - 1
20:08Pilnak UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.3 - 5
20:46NSecureSpelSpul.nl6 - 4
21:24Sentinel ITZonnebloem3 - 3

Ronde 13       03-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Sentinel IT3 - 1
20:08ZonnebloemSpelSpul.nl9 - 3
20:46Kansloos UnitedPilnak United2 - 4
21:24Delahaut 1864NSecure4 - 2

Ronde 14       10-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NSecureZonnebloem1 - 2
20:08SpelSpul.nlKlarenbeek Gevel ond.1 - 5
20:46Sentinel ITKansloos United8 - 0
21:24Pilnak UnitedDelahaut 18642 - 5

Ronde 15       17-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kansloos UnitedSpelSpul.nl4 - 3
20:08Delahaut 1864Sentinel IT2 - 1
20:46NSecurePilnak United4 - 1
21:24Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Zonnebloem5 - 2