2e klasse 2022-2023

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Stad Rotterdam 199511258124715320
2Kansloos United11248035123280
3SpelSpul.nl1119614403370
4Liftcase1119614332760
5Avoned11186054126150
6Klarenbeek1218606454140
7ADS Consultancy1218534272430
8Interdam bv11175242427-30
9YourBodyProgress1112335323020
10NSecure1132182552-274
11Fc Blitz12310111178-670
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Fc Blitz57
2Avoned52
3Klarenbeek52
4Interdam bv50
5Liftcase50
6SpelSpul.nl50
7Kansloos United49
8ADS Consultancy48
9Stad Rotterdam 199548
10YourBodyProgress38
11NSecure34

Ronde 9

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
YourBodyProgressInterdam bv2 - 2
ADS ConsultancyKlarenbeek0 - 3
LiftcaseNSecure3 - 0
Stad Rotterdam 1995Kansloos United5 - 1
AvonedSpelSpul.nl2 - 7

Ronde 10

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
SpelSpul.nlADS Consultancy2 - 0
Kansloos UnitedAvoned
Interdam bvStad Rotterdam 1995
NSecureYourBodyProgress
Fc BlitzLiftcase

Ronde 11

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
KlarenbeekSpelSpul.nl2 - 5
ADS ConsultancyKansloos United2 - 1
AvonedInterdam bv1 - 2
Stad Rotterdam 1995NSecure5 - 3
YourBodyProgressFc Blitz8 - 1

Ronde 12

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
ADS ConsultancyInterdam bv3 - 1
AvonedNSecure3 - 4
Stad Rotterdam 1995Fc Blitz9 - 0
KlarenbeekKansloos United2 - 6
YourBodyProgressLiftcase0 - 3

Ronde 13

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
LiftcaseStad Rotterdam 19951 - 5
Kansloos UnitedSpelSpul.nl3 - 4
Interdam bvKlarenbeek5 - 3
NSecureADS Consultancy1 - 1
Fc BlitzAvoned1 - 5

Ronde 14

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
LiftcaseSpelSpul.nl
Stad Rotterdam 1995ADS Consultancy
YourBodyProgressKlarenbeek
Fc BlitzKansloos United
NSecureInterdam bv

Ronde 16

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
Kansloos UnitedNSecure
KlarenbeekLiftcase
AvonedStad Rotterdam 1995
ADS ConsultancyYourBodyProgress
SpelSpul.nlFc Blitz

Ronde 17

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
AvonedLiftcase
Stad Rotterdam 1995YourBodyProgress
SpelSpul.nlInterdam bv
KlarenbeekNSecure
ADS ConsultancyFc Blitz

Ronde 18

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
ADS ConsultancyAvoned
SpelSpul.nlYourBodyProgress
Kansloos UnitedLiftcase
Interdam bvFc Blitz
KlarenbeekStad Rotterdam 1995

Ronde 19

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
Fc BlitzNSecure
AvonedKlarenbeek
Stad Rotterdam 1995SpelSpul.nl
YourBodyProgressKansloos United
LiftcaseInterdam bv

Ronde 20

Ronde 21

Ronde 22

Thuis Team Uit Team Score
Fc BlitzYourBodyProgress2 - 11
SpelSpul.nlKlarenbeek
Kansloos UnitedADS Consultancy
Interdam bvAvoned
NSecureStad Rotterdam 1995

Ronde 1       12-09-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34Kansloos UnitedKlarenbeek4 - 1
20:08Interdam bvADS Consultancy2 - 2
20:42Fc BlitzStad Rotterdam 19950 - 7
21:16NSecureAvoned1 - 6
21:50LiftcaseYourBodyProgress4 - 2

Ronde 2       19-09-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34Stad Rotterdam 1995Liftcase3 - 0
20:08SpelSpul.nlKansloos United2 - 6
20:42AvonedFc Blitz6 - 0
21:16KlarenbeekInterdam bv7 - 2
21:50ADS ConsultancyNSecure9 - 2

Ronde 3       03-10-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34Fc BlitzADS Consultancy0 - 5
20:08LiftcaseAvoned4 - 2
20:42YourBodyProgressStad Rotterdam 19950 - 0
21:16NSecureKlarenbeek4 - 8
21:50Interdam bvSpelSpul.nl2 - 0

Ronde 4       10-10-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34KlarenbeekFc Blitz6 - 1
20:08ADS ConsultancyLiftcase4 - 3
20:42AvonedYourBodyProgress4 - 5
21:16SpelSpul.nlNSecure3 - 6
21:50Kansloos UnitedInterdam bv5 - 1

Ronde 5       31-10-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34NSecureKansloos United4 - 8
20:08Stad Rotterdam 1995Avoned2 - 4
20:42LiftcaseKlarenbeek6 - 3
21:16YourBodyProgressADS Consultancy1 - 1
21:50Fc BlitzSpelSpul.nl2 - 7

Ronde 6       07-11-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34SpelSpul.nlLiftcase4 - 4
20:08Kansloos UnitedFc Blitz11 - 1
20:42Interdam bvNSecure3 - 0
21:16KlarenbeekYourBodyProgress5 - 1
21:50ADS ConsultancyStad Rotterdam 19950 - 4

Ronde 7       14-11-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34YourBodyProgressSpelSpul.nl2 - 5
20:08LiftcaseKansloos United1 - 3
20:42Stad Rotterdam 1995Klarenbeek3 - 5
21:16AvonedADS Consultancy4 - 0
21:50Fc BlitzInterdam bv0 - 3

Ronde 8       21-11-2022      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Kansloos UnitedYourBodyProgress3 - 0
19:34NSecureFc Blitz0 - 3
20:08KlarenbeekAvoned0 - 4
20:42SpelSpul.nlStad Rotterdam 19951 - 4
21:16Interdam bvLiftcase1 - 4