2e klasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Isospouw Spouwisolatie153913028034460
2The Shooters153411136637290
3WVVS15267536550150
4Tovenaars van Tatabanya1526825655960
5Spartaan 191524735645590
6Wil-Arn bv15226456550150
7Van Roon Timmerwerken1518537525200
8BeneVia15174565360-70
9Bright Lights15153664047-70
10Prefab Systeembouw15144296164-30
11Stap voor Stap15411133059-290
12Fc Blitz50005579-740
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Van Roon Timmerwerken72
2Bright Lights71
3The Shooters71
4Tovenaars van Tatabanya70
5Spartaan 1969
6Prefab Systeembouw68
7Isospouw Spouwisolatie66
8Stap voor Stap65
9BeneVia62
10Wil-Arn bv61
11WVVS49
12Fc Blitz25

Ronde 16

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Roon TimmerwerkenPrefab Systeembouw3 - 4
20:05Fc BlitzIsospouw Spouwisolatie0 - 14
20:40Spartaan 19The Shooters2 - 5
21:15Wil-Arn bvBright Lights1 - 1
21:50Tovenaars van TatabanyaStap voor Stap3 - 2
22:25BeneViaWVVS5 - 5

Ronde 17

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34WVVSWil-Arn bv
20:08Prefab SysteembouwBeneVia
20:42The ShootersVan Roon Timmerwerken
21:16Spartaan 19Fc Blitz
21:50Stap voor StapIsospouw Spouwisolatie
22:24Bright LightsTovenaars van Tatabanya

Ronde 18

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Wil-Arn bvPrefab Systeembouw
19:34Tovenaars van TatabanyaWVVS
20:08Isospouw SpouwisolatieBright Lights
20:42BeneViaThe Shooters
21:16Van Roon TimmerwerkenSpartaan 19
21:50Fc BlitzStap voor Stap

Ronde 19

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Van Roon TimmerwerkenFc Blitz
19:34Prefab SysteembouwTovenaars van Tatabanya
20:08WVVSIsospouw Spouwisolatie
20:42The ShootersWil-Arn bv
21:16Bright LightsStap voor Stap
21:50Spartaan 19BeneVia

Ronde 20

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapWVVS
19:34Wil-Arn bvSpartaan 19
20:08Fc BlitzBright Lights
20:42Isospouw SpouwisolatiePrefab Systeembouw
21:16BeneViaVan Roon Timmerwerken
21:50Tovenaars van TatabanyaThe Shooters

Ronde 21

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00The ShootersIsospouw Spouwisolatie
19:34Prefab SysteembouwStap voor Stap
20:08WVVSBright Lights
20:42Spartaan 19Tovenaars van Tatabanya
21:16BeneViaFc Blitz
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenWil-Arn bv

Ronde 22

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Wil-Arn bvBeneVia
19:34Stap voor StapThe Shooters
20:08Tovenaars van TatabanyaVan Roon Timmerwerken
20:42Isospouw SpouwisolatieSpartaan 19
21:16Bright LightsPrefab Systeembouw
22:24Fc BlitzWVVS

Ronde 1       02-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30BeneViaIsospouw Spouwisolatie1 - 4
20:05Van Roon TimmerwerkenStap voor Stap3 - 1
20:40Wil-Arn bvTovenaars van Tatabanya4 - 5
21:15The ShootersWVVS2 - 2
21:50Spartaan 19Bright Lights5 - 2

Ronde 2       16-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Stap voor StapBeneVia2 - 6
20:05Isospouw SpouwisolatieWil-Arn bv5 - 1
20:40WVVSSpartaan 196 - 5
21:15Bright LightsVan Roon Timmerwerken2 - 2
21:50Prefab SysteembouwThe Shooters3 - 4

Ronde 3       23-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Tovenaars van TatabanyaIsospouw Spouwisolatie2 - 8
20:05BeneViaBright Lights5 - 2
20:40Van Roon TimmerwerkenWVVS6 - 5
21:15Spartaan 19Prefab Systeembouw5 - 3
21:50Wil-Arn bvStap voor Stap2 - 2

Ronde 4       30-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Stap voor StapSpartaan 192 - 4
20:05Tovenaars van TatabanyaBeneVia2 - 4
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieVan Roon Timmerwerken4 - 1
21:15Bright LightsThe Shooters1 - 3
21:50WVVSPrefab Systeembouw5 - 2

Ronde 5       14-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30WVVSStap voor Stap4 - 2
20:05Van Roon TimmerwerkenBeneVia2 - 3
20:40Spartaan 19Wil-Arn bv4 - 4
21:15The ShootersTovenaars van Tatabanya5 - 3
21:50Prefab SysteembouwIsospouw Spouwisolatie4 - 6

Ronde 6       28-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Roon TimmerwerkenThe Shooters8 - 2
20:05Isospouw SpouwisolatieStap voor Stap6 - 1
20:40BeneViaPrefab Systeembouw3 - 3
21:15Tovenaars van TatabanyaBright Lights3 - 3
21:50Wil-Arn bvWVVS2 - 6

Ronde 7       04-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30WVVSTovenaars van Tatabanya5 - 5
20:05The ShootersBeneVia2 - 0
20:40Spartaan 19Van Roon Timmerwerken5 - 5
21:15Prefab SysteembouwWil-Arn bv2 - 2
21:50Bright LightsIsospouw Spouwisolatie2 - 3

Ronde 8       18-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Wil-Arn bvThe Shooters2 - 4
20:05Tovenaars van TatabanyaPrefab Systeembouw6 - 5
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieWVVS2 - 8
21:15BeneViaSpartaan 194 - 4
21:50Stap voor StapBright Lights1 - 4

Ronde 9       25-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Prefab SysteembouwVan Roon Timmerwerken4 - 3
20:05Bright LightsWil-Arn bv1 - 4
20:40The ShootersSpartaan 196 - 3
21:15Stap voor StapTovenaars van Tatabanya2 - 4
21:50WVVSBeneVia4 - 4

Ronde 10       02-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Isospouw SpouwisolatieThe Shooters4 - 1
20:05Bright LightsWVVS4 - 4
20:40Stap voor StapPrefab Systeembouw3 - 5
21:15Tovenaars van TatabanyaSpartaan 195 - 2
21:50Wil-Arn bvVan Roon Timmerwerken6 - 3

Ronde 11       13-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30The ShootersStap voor Stap5 - 2
20:05Prefab SysteembouwBright Lights2 - 3
20:40Spartaan 19Isospouw Spouwisolatie5 - 1
21:15BeneViaWil-Arn bv4 - 7
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenTovenaars van Tatabanya4 - 6

Ronde 12       20-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30BeneViaTovenaars van Tatabanya3 - 5
20:05Spartaan 19Stap voor Stap3 - 2
20:40The ShootersBright Lights0 - 5
21:15Prefab SysteembouwWVVS1 - 4
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenIsospouw Spouwisolatie2 - 4
22:25Fc BlitzWil-Arn bv1 - 18

Ronde 13       27-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Prefab SysteembouwFc Blitz17 - 1
20:05Bright LightsSpartaan 192 - 6
20:40Stap voor StapVan Roon Timmerwerken0 - 3
21:15Isospouw SpouwisolatieBeneVia7 - 3
21:50Tovenaars van TatabanyaWil-Arn bv2 - 5
22:25WVVSThe Shooters0 - 3

Ronde 14       10-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Spartaan 19WVVS3 - 4
20:05Van Roon TimmerwerkenBright Lights3 - 3
20:40Fc BlitzTovenaars van Tatabanya3 - 14
21:15BeneViaStap voor Stap3 - 6
21:50The ShootersPrefab Systeembouw8 - 2
22:25Wil-Arn bvIsospouw Spouwisolatie3 - 8

Ronde 15       17-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Isospouw SpouwisolatieTovenaars van Tatabanya4 - 0
20:05Bright LightsBeneVia5 - 5
20:40WVVSVan Roon Timmerwerken3 - 4
21:15Stap voor StapWil-Arn bv2 - 4
21:50The ShootersFc Blitz16 - 0
22:25Prefab SysteembouwSpartaan 194 - 8