2e klasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Isospouw Spouwisolatie9248014221210
2WVVS10195414934150
3The Shooters919612292630
4BeneVia915432302550
5Tovenaars van Tatabanya9144233538-30
6Spartaan 19912333373700
7Van Roon Timmerwerken911324333210
8Wil-Arn bv992342732-50
9Prefab Systeembouw982253137-60
10Bright Lights961352130-90
11Stap voor Stap910181638-220
12Fc Blitz000000000
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Stap voor Stap44
2Bright Lights44
3Van Roon Timmerwerken44
4The Shooters43
5Spartaan 1942
6Tovenaars van Tatabanya42
7Prefab Systeembouw41
8Isospouw Spouwisolatie39
9BeneVia35
10Wil-Arn bv34
11WVVS31
12Fc Blitz0

Ronde 1       02-09-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30BeneViaIsospouw Spouwisolatie1 - 4
20:05Van Roon TimmerwerkenStap voor Stap3 - 1
20:40Wil-Arn bvTovenaars van Tatabanya4 - 5
21:15The ShootersWVVS2 - 2
21:50Spartaan 19Bright Lights5 - 2

Ronde 2       16-09-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Stap voor StapBeneVia2 - 6
20:05Isospouw SpouwisolatieWil-Arn bv5 - 1
20:40WVVSSpartaan 196 - 5
21:15Bright LightsVan Roon Timmerwerken2 - 2
21:50Prefab SysteembouwThe Shooters3 - 4

Ronde 3       23-09-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Tovenaars van TatabanyaIsospouw Spouwisolatie2 - 8
20:05BeneViaBright Lights5 - 2
20:40Van Roon TimmerwerkenWVVS6 - 5
21:15Spartaan 19Prefab Systeembouw5 - 3
21:50Wil-Arn bvStap voor Stap2 - 2

Ronde 4       30-09-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Stap voor StapSpartaan 192 - 4
20:05Tovenaars van TatabanyaBeneVia2 - 4
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieVan Roon Timmerwerken4 - 1
21:15Bright LightsThe Shooters1 - 3
21:50WVVSPrefab Systeembouw5 - 2

Ronde 5       14-10-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30WVVSStap voor Stap4 - 2
20:05Van Roon TimmerwerkenBeneVia2 - 3
20:40Spartaan 19Wil-Arn bv4 - 4
21:15The ShootersTovenaars van Tatabanya5 - 3
21:50Prefab SysteembouwIsospouw Spouwisolatie4 - 6

Ronde 6       28-10-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Roon TimmerwerkenThe Shooters8 - 2
20:05Isospouw SpouwisolatieStap voor Stap6 - 1
20:40BeneViaPrefab Systeembouw3 - 3
21:15Tovenaars van TatabanyaBright Lights3 - 3
21:50Wil-Arn bvWVVS2 - 6

Ronde 7       04-11-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30WVVSTovenaars van Tatabanya5 - 5
20:05The ShootersBeneVia2 - 0
20:40Spartaan 19Van Roon Timmerwerken5 - 5
21:15Prefab SysteembouwWil-Arn bv2 - 2
21:50Bright LightsIsospouw Spouwisolatie2 - 3

Ronde 8       18-11-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Wil-Arn bvThe Shooters2 - 4
20:05Tovenaars van TatabanyaPrefab Systeembouw6 - 5
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieWVVS2 - 8
21:15BeneViaSpartaan 194 - 4
21:50Stap voor StapBright Lights1 - 4

Ronde 9       25-11-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Prefab SysteembouwVan Roon Timmerwerken4 - 3
20:05Bright LightsWil-Arn bv1 - 4
20:40The ShootersSpartaan 196 - 3
21:15Stap voor StapTovenaars van Tatabanya2 - 4
21:50WVVSBeneVia4 - 4

Ronde 10       02-12-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Isospouw SpouwisolatieThe Shooters4 - 1
20:05Bright LightsWVVS4 - 4
20:40Stap voor StapPrefab Systeembouw3 - 5
21:15Tovenaars van TatabanyaSpartaan 195 - 2
21:50Wil-Arn bvVan Roon Timmerwerken6 - 3

Ronde 11       13-01-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30The ShootersStap voor Stap
20:05Prefab SysteembouwBright Lights
20:40Spartaan 19Isospouw Spouwisolatie
21:15BeneViaWil-Arn bv
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenTovenaars van Tatabanya

Ronde 12       20-01-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30BeneViaTovenaars van Tatabanya
20:05Spartaan 19Stap voor Stap
20:40The ShootersBright Lights
21:15Prefab SysteembouwWVVS
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenIsospouw Spouwisolatie
22:25Fc BlitzWil-Arn bv

Ronde 13       27-01-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Bright LightsSpartaan 19
20:05Stap voor StapVan Roon Timmerwerken
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieBeneVia
21:15Tovenaars van TatabanyaWil-Arn bv
21:50WVVSThe Shooters
22:25Prefab SysteembouwFc Blitz

Ronde 14       10-02-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Spartaan 19WVVS
20:05Van Roon TimmerwerkenBright Lights
20:40BeneViaStap voor Stap
21:15The ShootersPrefab Systeembouw
21:50Wil-Arn bvIsospouw Spouwisolatie
22:25Fc BlitzTovenaars van Tatabanya

Ronde 15       24-02-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Isospouw SpouwisolatieTovenaars van Tatabanya
20:05Bright LightsBeneVia
20:40WVVSVan Roon Timmerwerken
21:15Stap voor StapWil-Arn bv
21:50Prefab SysteembouwSpartaan 19
22:25The ShootersFc Blitz

Ronde 16       02-03-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Roon TimmerwerkenPrefab Systeembouw
20:05Spartaan 19The Shooters
20:40Wil-Arn bvBright Lights
21:15Tovenaars van TatabanyaStap voor Stap
21:50BeneViaWVVS
22:25Fc BlitzIsospouw Spouwisolatie

Ronde 17       16-03-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30WVVSWil-Arn bv
20:05Prefab SysteembouwBeneVia
20:40The ShootersVan Roon Timmerwerken
21:15Stap voor StapIsospouw Spouwisolatie
21:50Bright LightsTovenaars van Tatabanya
22:25Spartaan 19Fc Blitz

Ronde 18       23-03-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Wil-Arn bvPrefab Systeembouw
20:05Tovenaars van TatabanyaWVVS
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieBright Lights
21:15BeneViaThe Shooters
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenSpartaan 19
22:25Fc BlitzStap voor Stap

Ronde 19       30-03-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Prefab SysteembouwTovenaars van Tatabanya
20:05WVVSIsospouw Spouwisolatie
20:40The ShootersWil-Arn bv
21:15Bright LightsStap voor Stap
21:50Spartaan 19BeneVia
22:25Van Roon TimmerwerkenFc Blitz

Ronde 20       20-04-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Stap voor StapWVVS
20:05Wil-Arn bvSpartaan 19
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatiePrefab Systeembouw
21:15BeneViaVan Roon Timmerwerken
21:50Tovenaars van TatabanyaThe Shooters
22:25Fc BlitzBright Lights

Ronde 21       11-05-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30The ShootersIsospouw Spouwisolatie
20:05Prefab SysteembouwStap voor Stap
20:40WVVSBright Lights
21:15Spartaan 19Tovenaars van Tatabanya
21:50Van Roon TimmerwerkenWil-Arn bv
22:25BeneViaFc Blitz

Ronde 22       18-05-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Wil-Arn bvBeneVia
20:05Tovenaars van TatabanyaVan Roon Timmerwerken
20:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieSpartaan 19
21:15Bright LightsPrefab Systeembouw
21:50Stap voor StapThe Shooters
22:25Fc BlitzWVVS