2e klasse 2018-2019

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1WVVS2152171311854640
2SpelSpul.nl214916149847510
3Stap voor Stap214816058141400
4Sentinel IT224013368653332
5Bright Lights213712188759280
6Prefab Systeembouw22341111010790170
7Murphy United213310388165160
8LeV Boys213010011777520
9BBH222891127485-110
10Zwembad De Fakkel2124801362101-390
11Zonnebloem211651155799-420
12Klarenbeek Gevel ond.211240174390-470
13Kansloos United212021934146-1120
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1SpelSpul.nl105
2Prefab Systeembouw104
3Bright Lights100
4Kansloos United100
5Zonnebloem98
6Murphy United97
7LeV Boys92
8Sentinel IT91
9Stap voor Stap91
10Zwembad De Fakkel90
11Klarenbeek Gevel ond.84
12BBH83
13WVVS83

Ronde 22       08-04-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Bright LightsSentinel IT2 - 3
19:40Prefab SysteembouwKlarenbeek Gevel ond.4 - 2
20:20Zwembad De FakkelSpelSpul.nl2 - 4
21:00LeV BoysZonnebloem4 - 2
21:40Kansloos UnitedWVVS2 - 9
22:20Stap voor StapBBH2 - 0

Ronde 23       15-04-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlStap voor Stap3 - 0
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.LeV Boys1 - 5
20:20ZonnebloemZwembad De Fakkel2 - 3
21:00BBHBright Lights2 - 7
21:40Sentinel ITMurphy United3 - 3
22:20WVVSPrefab Systeembouw5 - 8

Ronde 24       06-05-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwKansloos United
19:40LeV BoysWVVS
20:20Zwembad De FakkelKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:00Stap voor StapZonnebloem
21:40Bright LightsSpelSpul.nl
22:20Murphy UnitedBBH

Ronde 25       13-05-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00ZonnebloemBright Lights
19:40BBHSentinel IT
20:20SpelSpul.nlMurphy United
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Stap voor Stap
21:40WVVSZwembad De Fakkel
22:20Kansloos UnitedLeV Boys

Ronde 26       20-05-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapWVVS
19:40Zwembad De FakkelKansloos United
20:20LeV BoysPrefab Systeembouw
21:00Bright LightsKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:40Murphy UnitedZonnebloem
22:20Sentinel ITSpelSpul.nl

Ronde 1       24-09-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Zwembad De FakkelPrefab Systeembouw2 - 6
19:40Stap voor StapKansloos United6 - 0
20:20Bright LightsWVVS1 - 6
21:00Murphy UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.3 - 2
21:40Sentinel ITZonnebloem6 - 1
22:20BBHSpelSpul.nl1 - 2

Ronde 2       01-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00WVVSMurphy United5 - 2
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Sentinel IT3 - 6
20:20ZonnebloemBBH3 - 4
21:00Prefab SysteembouwStap voor Stap5 - 10
21:40Kansloos UnitedBright Lights2 - 11
22:20LeV BoysZwembad De Fakkel5 - 9

Ronde 3       08-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwMurphy United2 - 6
19:40Zwembad De FakkelStap voor Stap0 - 6
20:20WVVSBBH7 - 4
21:00LeV BoysBright Lights2 - 5
21:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.SpelSpul.nl2 - 1
22:20Kansloos UnitedSentinel IT4 - 4

Ronde 4       15-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Murphy UnitedKansloos United6 - 0
19:40SpelSpul.nlZonnebloem6 - 0
20:20Bright LightsPrefab Systeembouw3 - 6
21:00BBHKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 3
21:40Sentinel ITWVVS3 - 1
22:20Stap voor StapLeV Boys3 - 2

Ronde 5       29-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapSentinel IT3 - 1
19:40LeV BoysSpelSpul.nl6 - 3
20:20Kansloos UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.2 - 4
21:00Prefab SysteembouwZonnebloem9 - 2
21:40Zwembad De FakkelBBH1 - 4
22:20Bright LightsMurphy United5 - 1

Ronde 6       05-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwBBH1 - 7
19:40Stap voor StapBright Lights2 - 3
20:20Zwembad De FakkelMurphy United4 - 1
21:00Kansloos UnitedSpelSpul.nl2 - 4
21:40LeV BoysSentinel IT3 - 1
22:20WVVSZonnebloem5 - 2

Ronde 7       12-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlPrefab Systeembouw4 - 2
19:40ZonnebloemKansloos United7 - 0
20:20Sentinel ITZwembad De Fakkel7 - 0
21:00BBHLeV Boys1 - 5
21:40Murphy UnitedStap voor Stap2 - 5
22:20Klarenbeek Gevel ond.WVVS2 - 3

Ronde 8       19-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00BBHKansloos United7 - 3
19:40Bright LightsZwembad De Fakkel4 - 6
20:20Sentinel ITPrefab Systeembouw4 - 3
21:00ZonnebloemKlarenbeek Gevel ond.5 - 3
21:40SpelSpul.nlWVVS3 - 7
22:20Murphy UnitedLeV Boys4 - 2

Ronde 9       26-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Sentinel ITBright Lights3 - 1
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Prefab Systeembouw3 - 7
20:20SpelSpul.nlZwembad De Fakkel3 - 0
21:00ZonnebloemLeV Boys3 - 4
21:40WVVSKansloos United13 - 1
22:20BBHStap voor Stap0 - 3

Ronde 10       03-12-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapSpelSpul.nl3 - 0
19:40LeV BoysKlarenbeek Gevel ond.0 - 3
20:20Zwembad De FakkelZonnebloem3 - 7
21:00Bright LightsBBH4 - 2
21:40Murphy UnitedSentinel IT2 - 7
22:20Prefab SysteembouwWVVS5 - 5

Ronde 11       10-12-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Kansloos UnitedPrefab Systeembouw3 - 12
19:40SpelSpul.nlBright Lights4 - 1
20:20BBHMurphy United2 - 2
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Zwembad De Fakkel0 - 2
21:40WVVSLeV Boys3 - 0
22:20ZonnebloemStap voor Stap1 - 2

Ronde 12       14-01-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Bright LightsZonnebloem2 - 2
19:40LeV BoysKansloos United11 - 2
20:20Stap voor StapKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 2
21:00Murphy UnitedSpelSpul.nl2 - 2
21:40Zwembad De FakkelWVVS1 - 9
22:20Sentinel ITBBH7 - 3

Ronde 13       21-01-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlSentinel IT6 - 3
19:40Prefab SysteembouwLeV Boys3 - 7
20:20Kansloos UnitedZwembad De Fakkel2 - 6
21:00ZonnebloemMurphy United3 - 7
21:40WVVSStap voor Stap5 - 1
22:20Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Bright Lights0 - 3

Ronde 14       28-01-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00ZonnebloemSentinel IT1 - 6
19:40WVVSBright Lights3 - 1
20:20Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Murphy United3 - 7
21:00Kansloos UnitedStap voor Stap0 - 11
21:40Prefab SysteembouwZwembad De Fakkel7 - 3
22:20SpelSpul.nlBBH6 - 4

Ronde 15       04-02-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapMurphy United2 - 0
19:40Kansloos UnitedZonnebloem2 - 5
20:20WVVSKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 0
21:00LeV BoysBBH3 - 5
21:40Zwembad De FakkelSentinel IT1 - 9
22:20Prefab SysteembouwSpelSpul.nl4 - 8

Ronde 16       11-02-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00LeV BoysStap voor Stap3 - 4
19:40Kansloos UnitedMurphy United2 - 9
20:20Klarenbeek Gevel ond.BBH3 - 7
21:00WVVSSentinel IT5 - 2
21:40Prefab SysteembouwBright Lights2 - 6
22:20ZonnebloemSpelSpul.nl1 - 10

Ronde 17       18-02-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Bright LightsLeV Boys9 - 1
19:40BBHWVVS4 - 7
20:20Stap voor StapZwembad De Fakkel2 - 6
21:00Sentinel ITKansloos United0 - 0
21:40Murphy UnitedPrefab Systeembouw4 - 3
22:20SpelSpul.nlKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 1

Ronde 18       04-03-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwSentinel IT3 - 0
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Zonnebloem4 - 5
20:20Kansloos UnitedBBH3 - 4
21:00WVVSSpelSpul.nl2 - 8
21:40LeV BoysMurphy United4 - 3
22:20Zwembad De FakkelBright Lights2 - 6

Ronde 19       11-03-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00ZonnebloemWVVS2 - 8
19:40Sentinel ITLeV Boys4 - 3
20:20Murphy UnitedZwembad De Fakkel10 - 2
21:00Bright LightsStap voor Stap5 - 3
21:40BBHPrefab Systeembouw2 - 5
22:20SpelSpul.nlKansloos United11 - 2

Ronde 20       18-03-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Murphy UnitedWVVS2 - 4
19:40Stap voor StapPrefab Systeembouw3 - 2
20:20Sentinel ITKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 1
21:00Zwembad De FakkelLeV Boys3 - 5
21:40BBHZonnebloem3 - 2
22:20Bright LightsKansloos United5 - 2

Ronde 21       01-04-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlLeV Boys4 - 2
19:40BBHZwembad De Fakkel2 - 6
20:20Sentinel ITStap voor Stap1 - 4
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Kansloos United1 - 0
21:40ZonnebloemPrefab Systeembouw1 - 8
22:20Murphy UnitedBright Lights5 - 3