2e klasse 2018-2019
# | Team | GS | PT | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WVVS | 24 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 130 | 58 | 72 | 0 |
2 | SpelSpul.nl | 24 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 110 | 53 | 57 | 0 |
3 | Stap voor Stap | 24 | 57 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 44 | 48 | 0 |
4 | Sentinel IT | 24 | 41 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 88 | 57 | 31 | 4 |
5 | Bright Lights | 24 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 92 | 69 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Prefab Systeembouw | 24 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 120 | 98 | 22 | 0 |
7 | LeV Boys | 24 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 88 | 87 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Murphy United | 24 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 90 | 76 | 14 | 0 |
9 | BBH | 24 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 80 | 92 | -12 | 0 |
10 | Zwembad De Fakkel | 24 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 66 | 108 | -42 | 0 |
11 | Zonnebloem | 24 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 62 | 105 | -43 | 0 |
12 | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 50 | 97 | -47 | 0 |
13 | Kansloos United | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 38 | 162 | -124 | 0 |
# | Team | Sportiviteitspunten |
---|---|---|
1 | SpelSpul.nl | 119 |
2 | Kansloos United | 108 |
3 | ADS Consultancy | 0 |
4 | Avoned | 0 |
5 | Fc Blitz | 0 |
6 | Interdam bv | 0 |
7 | Klarenbeek | 0 |
8 | Liftcase | 0 |
9 | NSecure | 0 |
10 | Stad Rotterdam 1995 | 0 |
11 | YourBodyProgress | 0 |
Ronde 13
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
SpelSpul.nl | Sentinel IT | 6 - 3 |
Prefab Systeembouw | LeV Boys | 3 - 7 |
Kansloos United | Zwembad De Fakkel | 2 - 6 |
Zonnebloem | Murphy United | 3 - 7 |
WVVS | Stap voor Stap | 5 - 1 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Bright Lights | 0 - 3 |
Ronde 14
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Zonnebloem | Sentinel IT | 1 - 6 |
WVVS | Bright Lights | 3 - 1 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Murphy United | 3 - 7 |
Kansloos United | Stap voor Stap | 0 - 11 |
Prefab Systeembouw | Zwembad De Fakkel | 7 - 3 |
SpelSpul.nl | BBH | 6 - 4 |
Ronde 15
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Stap voor Stap | Murphy United | 2 - 0 |
Kansloos United | Zonnebloem | 2 - 5 |
WVVS | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 6 - 0 |
LeV Boys | BBH | 3 - 5 |
Zwembad De Fakkel | Sentinel IT | 1 - 9 |
Prefab Systeembouw | SpelSpul.nl | 4 - 8 |
Ronde 16
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
LeV Boys | Stap voor Stap | 3 - 4 |
Kansloos United | Murphy United | 2 - 9 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | BBH | 3 - 7 |
WVVS | Sentinel IT | 5 - 2 |
Prefab Systeembouw | Bright Lights | 2 - 6 |
Zonnebloem | SpelSpul.nl | 1 - 10 |
Ronde 17
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Bright Lights | LeV Boys | 9 - 1 |
BBH | WVVS | 4 - 7 |
Stap voor Stap | Zwembad De Fakkel | 2 - 6 |
Sentinel IT | Kansloos United | 0 - 0 |
Murphy United | Prefab Systeembouw | 4 - 3 |
SpelSpul.nl | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 6 - 1 |
Ronde 18
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Prefab Systeembouw | Sentinel IT | 3 - 0 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Zonnebloem | 4 - 5 |
Kansloos United | BBH | 3 - 4 |
WVVS | SpelSpul.nl | 2 - 8 |
LeV Boys | Murphy United | 4 - 3 |
Zwembad De Fakkel | Bright Lights | 2 - 6 |
Ronde 19
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Zonnebloem | WVVS | 2 - 8 |
Sentinel IT | LeV Boys | 4 - 3 |
Murphy United | Zwembad De Fakkel | 10 - 2 |
Bright Lights | Stap voor Stap | 5 - 3 |
BBH | Prefab Systeembouw | 2 - 5 |
SpelSpul.nl | Kansloos United | 11 - 2 |
Ronde 20
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Murphy United | WVVS | 2 - 4 |
Stap voor Stap | Prefab Systeembouw | 3 - 2 |
Sentinel IT | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 6 - 1 |
Zwembad De Fakkel | LeV Boys | 3 - 5 |
BBH | Zonnebloem | 3 - 2 |
Bright Lights | Kansloos United | 5 - 2 |
Ronde 21
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
SpelSpul.nl | LeV Boys | 4 - 2 |
BBH | Zwembad De Fakkel | 2 - 6 |
Sentinel IT | Stap voor Stap | 1 - 4 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Kansloos United | 1 - 0 |
Zonnebloem | Prefab Systeembouw | 1 - 8 |
Murphy United | Bright Lights | 5 - 3 |
Ronde 22
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Bright Lights | Sentinel IT | 2 - 3 |
Prefab Systeembouw | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 4 - 2 |
Zwembad De Fakkel | SpelSpul.nl | 2 - 4 |
LeV Boys | Zonnebloem | 4 - 2 |
Kansloos United | WVVS | 2 - 9 |
Stap voor Stap | BBH | 2 - 0 |
Ronde 23
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
SpelSpul.nl | Stap voor Stap | 3 - 0 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | LeV Boys | 1 - 5 |
Zonnebloem | Zwembad De Fakkel | 2 - 3 |
BBH | Bright Lights | 2 - 7 |
Sentinel IT | Murphy United | 3 - 3 |
WVVS | Prefab Systeembouw | 5 - 8 |
Ronde 24
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Prefab Systeembouw | Kansloos United | 9 - 3 |
LeV Boys | WVVS | 3 - 8 |
Zwembad De Fakkel | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 0 - 2 |
Stap voor Stap | Zonnebloem | 3 - 0 |
Bright Lights | SpelSpul.nl | 3 - 5 |
Murphy United | BBH | 5 - 5 |
Ronde 25
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Zonnebloem | Bright Lights | 3 - 2 |
BBH | Sentinel IT | 1 - 2 |
SpelSpul.nl | Murphy United | 4 - 3 |
Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Stap voor Stap | 3 - 7 |
WVVS | Zwembad De Fakkel | 4 - 0 |
Kansloos United | LeV Boys | 0 - 3 |
Ronde 26
Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|
Stap voor Stap | WVVS | 1 - 0 |
Zwembad De Fakkel | Kansloos United | 4 - 1 |
LeV Boys | Prefab Systeembouw | 5 - 4 |
Bright Lights | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 0 - 2 |
Murphy United | Zonnebloem | 1 - 2 |
Sentinel IT | SpelSpul.nl | 0 - 3 |
Ronde 1 24-09-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Zwembad De Fakkel | Prefab Systeembouw | 2 - 6 |
19:40 | Stap voor Stap | Kansloos United | 6 - 0 |
20:20 | Bright Lights | WVVS | 1 - 6 |
21:00 | Murphy United | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 3 - 2 |
21:40 | Sentinel IT | Zonnebloem | 6 - 1 |
22:20 | BBH | SpelSpul.nl | 1 - 2 |
Ronde 2 01-10-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | WVVS | Murphy United | 5 - 2 |
19:40 | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Sentinel IT | 3 - 6 |
20:20 | Zonnebloem | BBH | 3 - 4 |
21:00 | Prefab Systeembouw | Stap voor Stap | 5 - 10 |
21:40 | Kansloos United | Bright Lights | 2 - 11 |
22:20 | LeV Boys | Zwembad De Fakkel | 5 - 9 |
Ronde 3 08-10-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Prefab Systeembouw | Murphy United | 2 - 6 |
19:40 | Zwembad De Fakkel | Stap voor Stap | 0 - 6 |
20:20 | WVVS | BBH | 7 - 4 |
21:00 | LeV Boys | Bright Lights | 2 - 5 |
21:40 | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | SpelSpul.nl | 2 - 1 |
22:20 | Kansloos United | Sentinel IT | 4 - 4 |
Ronde 4 15-10-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Murphy United | Kansloos United | 6 - 0 |
19:40 | SpelSpul.nl | Zonnebloem | 6 - 0 |
20:20 | Bright Lights | Prefab Systeembouw | 3 - 6 |
21:00 | BBH | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 6 - 3 |
21:40 | Sentinel IT | WVVS | 3 - 1 |
22:20 | Stap voor Stap | LeV Boys | 3 - 2 |
Ronde 5 29-10-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Stap voor Stap | Sentinel IT | 3 - 1 |
19:40 | LeV Boys | SpelSpul.nl | 6 - 3 |
20:20 | Kansloos United | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 2 - 4 |
21:00 | Prefab Systeembouw | Zonnebloem | 9 - 2 |
21:40 | Zwembad De Fakkel | BBH | 1 - 4 |
22:20 | Bright Lights | Murphy United | 5 - 1 |
Ronde 6 05-11-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Prefab Systeembouw | BBH | 1 - 7 |
19:40 | Stap voor Stap | Bright Lights | 2 - 3 |
20:20 | Zwembad De Fakkel | Murphy United | 4 - 1 |
21:00 | Kansloos United | SpelSpul.nl | 2 - 4 |
21:40 | LeV Boys | Sentinel IT | 3 - 1 |
22:20 | WVVS | Zonnebloem | 5 - 2 |
Ronde 7 12-11-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SpelSpul.nl | Prefab Systeembouw | 4 - 2 |
19:40 | Zonnebloem | Kansloos United | 7 - 0 |
20:20 | Sentinel IT | Zwembad De Fakkel | 7 - 0 |
21:00 | BBH | LeV Boys | 1 - 5 |
21:40 | Murphy United | Stap voor Stap | 2 - 5 |
22:20 | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | WVVS | 2 - 3 |
Ronde 8 19-11-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | BBH | Kansloos United | 7 - 3 |
19:40 | Bright Lights | Zwembad De Fakkel | 4 - 6 |
20:20 | Sentinel IT | Prefab Systeembouw | 4 - 3 |
21:00 | Zonnebloem | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 5 - 3 |
21:40 | SpelSpul.nl | WVVS | 3 - 7 |
22:20 | Murphy United | LeV Boys | 4 - 2 |
Ronde 9 26-11-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Sentinel IT | Bright Lights | 3 - 1 |
19:40 | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Prefab Systeembouw | 3 - 7 |
20:20 | SpelSpul.nl | Zwembad De Fakkel | 3 - 0 |
21:00 | Zonnebloem | LeV Boys | 3 - 4 |
21:40 | WVVS | Kansloos United | 13 - 1 |
22:20 | BBH | Stap voor Stap | 0 - 3 |
Ronde 10 03-12-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Stap voor Stap | SpelSpul.nl | 3 - 0 |
19:40 | LeV Boys | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 0 - 3 |
20:20 | Zwembad De Fakkel | Zonnebloem | 3 - 7 |
21:00 | Bright Lights | BBH | 4 - 2 |
21:40 | Murphy United | Sentinel IT | 2 - 7 |
22:20 | Prefab Systeembouw | WVVS | 5 - 5 |
Ronde 11 10-12-2018
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kansloos United | Prefab Systeembouw | 3 - 12 |
19:40 | SpelSpul.nl | Bright Lights | 4 - 1 |
20:20 | BBH | Murphy United | 2 - 2 |
21:00 | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | Zwembad De Fakkel | 0 - 2 |
21:40 | WVVS | LeV Boys | 3 - 0 |
22:20 | Zonnebloem | Stap voor Stap | 1 - 2 |
Ronde 12 14-01-2019
Tijd | Thuis Team | Uit Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bright Lights | Zonnebloem | 2 - 2 |
19:40 | LeV Boys | Kansloos United | 11 - 2 |
20:20 | Stap voor Stap | Klarenbeek Gevel ond. | 6 - 2 |
21:00 | Murphy United | SpelSpul.nl | 2 - 2 |
21:40 | Zwembad De Fakkel | WVVS | 1 - 9 |
22:20 | Sentinel IT | BBH | 7 - 3 |