2e klasse 2018-2019

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Stap voor Stap10279014314290
2WVVS10258115523320
3Sentinel IT10227124221210
4SpelSpul.nl1018604302460
5Prefab Systeembouw1116515584990
6BBH1116515383440
7Bright Lights1015505383440
8Murphy United10134152934-50
9LeV Boys10124062935-60
10Zwembad De Fakkel10124062743-160
11Klarenbeek Gevel ond.1093072535-100
12Zonnebloem1093073142-110
13Kansloos United1010191774-570
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Prefab Systeembouw52
2SpelSpul.nl49
3Bright Lights48
4Kansloos United48
5Zonnebloem46
6Murphy United44
7Sentinel IT43
8LeV Boys42
9WVVS40
10Stap voor Stap39
11Zwembad De Fakkel39
12BBH37
13Klarenbeek Gevel ond.37

Ronde 10       03-12-2018       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapSpelSpul.nl3 - 0
19:40LeV BoysKlarenbeek Gevel ond.0 - 3
20:20Zwembad De FakkelZonnebloem3 - 7
21:00Bright LightsBBH4 - 2
21:40Murphy UnitedSentinel IT2 - 7
22:20Prefab SysteembouwWVVS5 - 5

Ronde 11       10-12-2018       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Kansloos UnitedPrefab Systeembouw3 - 12
19:40SpelSpul.nlBright Lights4 - 1
20:20BBHMurphy United2 - 2
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Zwembad De Fakkel0 - 2
21:40WVVSLeV Boys3 - 0
22:20ZonnebloemStap voor Stap1 - 2

Ronde 12       14-01-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Bright LightsZonnebloem
19:40LeV BoysKansloos United
20:20Stap voor StapKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:00Murphy UnitedSpelSpul.nl
21:40Zwembad De FakkelWVVS
22:20Sentinel ITBBH

Ronde 13       21-01-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlSentinel IT
19:40Prefab SysteembouwLeV Boys
20:20WVVSStap voor Stap
21:00Kansloos UnitedZwembad De Fakkel
21:40ZonnebloemMurphy United
22:20Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Bright Lights

Ronde 14       28-01-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00ZonnebloemSentinel IT
19:40SpelSpul.nlBBH
20:20WVVSBright Lights
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Murphy United
21:40Kansloos UnitedStap voor Stap
22:20Prefab SysteembouwZwembad De Fakkel

Ronde 15       04-02-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Murphy UnitedWVVS
19:40Stap voor StapPrefab Systeembouw
20:20Sentinel ITKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:00Zwembad De FakkelLeV Boys
21:40BBHZonnebloem
22:20Bright LightsKansloos United

Ronde 16       11-02-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00LeV BoysStap voor Stap
19:40Kansloos UnitedMurphy United
20:20WVVSSentinel IT
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.BBH
21:40Prefab SysteembouwBright Lights
22:20ZonnebloemSpelSpul.nl

Ronde 17       18-02-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Bright LightsLeV Boys
19:40BBHWVVS
20:20Stap voor StapZwembad De Fakkel
21:00Sentinel ITKansloos United
21:40Murphy UnitedPrefab Systeembouw
22:20SpelSpul.nlKlarenbeek Gevel ond.

Ronde 18       04-03-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwSentinel IT
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Zonnebloem
20:20Kansloos UnitedBBH
21:00WVVSSpelSpul.nl
21:40LeV BoysMurphy United
22:20Zwembad De FakkelBright Lights

Ronde 19       11-03-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00ZonnebloemWVVS
19:40Sentinel ITLeV Boys
20:20Murphy UnitedZwembad De Fakkel
21:00Bright LightsStap voor Stap
21:40BBHPrefab Systeembouw
22:20SpelSpul.nlKansloos United

Ronde 20       18-03-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapMurphy United
19:40Kansloos UnitedZonnebloem
20:20WVVSKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:00LeV BoysBBH
21:40Prefab SysteembouwSpelSpul.nl
22:20Zwembad De FakkelSentinel IT

Ronde 21       01-04-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlLeV Boys
19:40BBHZwembad De Fakkel
20:20Sentinel ITStap voor Stap
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Kansloos United
21:40ZonnebloemPrefab Systeembouw
22:20Murphy UnitedBright Lights

Ronde 22       08-04-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Bright LightsSentinel IT
19:40Prefab SysteembouwKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
20:20Zwembad De FakkelSpelSpul.nl
21:00LeV BoysZonnebloem
21:40Kansloos UnitedWVVS
22:20Stap voor StapBBH

Ronde 23       15-04-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlStap voor Stap
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.LeV Boys
20:20ZonnebloemZwembad De Fakkel
21:00BBHBright Lights
21:40Sentinel ITMurphy United
22:20WVVSPrefab Systeembouw

Ronde 24       06-05-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwKansloos United
19:40LeV BoysWVVS
20:20Zwembad De FakkelKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:00Stap voor StapZonnebloem
21:40Bright LightsSpelSpul.nl
22:20Murphy UnitedBBH

Ronde 25       13-05-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00ZonnebloemBright Lights
19:40BBHSentinel IT
20:20SpelSpul.nlMurphy United
21:00Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Stap voor Stap
21:40WVVSZwembad De Fakkel
22:20Kansloos UnitedLeV Boys

Ronde 26       20-05-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapWVVS
19:40Zwembad De FakkelKansloos United
20:20LeV BoysPrefab Systeembouw
21:00Bright LightsKlarenbeek Gevel ond.
21:40Murphy UnitedZonnebloem
22:20Sentinel ITSpelSpul.nl

Ronde 1       24-09-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Zwembad De FakkelPrefab Systeembouw2 - 6
19:40Stap voor StapKansloos United6 - 0
20:20Bright LightsWVVS1 - 6
21:00Murphy UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.3 - 2
21:40Sentinel ITZonnebloem6 - 1
22:20BBHSpelSpul.nl1 - 2

Ronde 2       01-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00WVVSMurphy United5 - 2
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Sentinel IT3 - 6
20:20ZonnebloemBBH3 - 4
21:00Prefab SysteembouwStap voor Stap5 - 10
21:40Kansloos UnitedBright Lights2 - 11
22:20LeV BoysZwembad De Fakkel5 - 9

Ronde 3       08-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwMurphy United2 - 6
19:40Zwembad De FakkelStap voor Stap0 - 6
20:20WVVSBBH7 - 4
21:00LeV BoysBright Lights2 - 5
21:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.SpelSpul.nl2 - 1
22:20Kansloos UnitedSentinel IT4 - 4

Ronde 4       15-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Murphy UnitedKansloos United6 - 0
19:40SpelSpul.nlZonnebloem6 - 0
20:20Bright LightsPrefab Systeembouw3 - 6
21:00BBHKlarenbeek Gevel ond.6 - 3
21:40Sentinel ITWVVS3 - 1
22:20Stap voor StapLeV Boys3 - 2

Ronde 5       29-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Stap voor StapSentinel IT3 - 1
19:40LeV BoysSpelSpul.nl6 - 3
20:20Kansloos UnitedKlarenbeek Gevel ond.2 - 4
21:00Prefab SysteembouwZonnebloem9 - 2
21:40Zwembad De FakkelBBH1 - 4
22:20Bright LightsMurphy United5 - 1

Ronde 6       05-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Prefab SysteembouwBBH1 - 7
19:40Stap voor StapBright Lights2 - 3
20:20Zwembad De FakkelMurphy United4 - 1
21:00Kansloos UnitedSpelSpul.nl2 - 4
21:40LeV BoysSentinel IT3 - 1
22:20WVVSZonnebloem5 - 2

Ronde 7       12-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00SpelSpul.nlPrefab Systeembouw4 - 2
19:40ZonnebloemKansloos United7 - 0
20:20Sentinel ITZwembad De Fakkel7 - 0
21:00BBHLeV Boys1 - 5
21:40Murphy UnitedStap voor Stap2 - 5
22:20Klarenbeek Gevel ond.WVVS2 - 3

Ronde 8       19-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00BBHKansloos United7 - 3
19:40Bright LightsZwembad De Fakkel4 - 6
20:20Sentinel ITPrefab Systeembouw4 - 3
21:00ZonnebloemKlarenbeek Gevel ond.5 - 3
21:40SpelSpul.nlWVVS3 - 7
22:20Murphy UnitedLeV Boys4 - 2

Ronde 9       26-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Sentinel ITBright Lights3 - 1
19:40Klarenbeek Gevel ond.Prefab Systeembouw3 - 7
20:20SpelSpul.nlZwembad De Fakkel3 - 0
21:00ZonnebloemLeV Boys3 - 4
21:40WVVSKansloos United13 - 1
22:20BBHStap voor Stap0 - 3