1e klasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1DRV accountants2250162410863450
2Fc Tikkie224916159246460
3Van Wijk Schilders224715259856420
4Martinu223912379347460
5Fc Kasteel223913097964150
6DSN office design223812288970190
7Kampers Groep22319498699-130
8Venceremos Fc222783115257-50
9Ballonno Ambacht222473126385-220
10Huijgen Makelaardij2219611547109-620
11Interdam bv2216511651107-560
12NASA Fc22312193085-552
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Ballonno Ambacht105
2DSN office design101
3Fc Kasteel101
4Huijgen Makelaardij101
5Martinu101
6Fc Tikkie100
7Interdam bv99
8DRV accountants98
9Venceremos Fc97
10Van Wijk Schilders92
11Kampers Groep85
12NASA Fc51

Ronde 1

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designFc Tikkie1 - 6
20:05Ballonno AmbachtFc Kasteel2 - 4
20:40Kampers GroepHuijgen Makelaardij2 - 2
21:15Van Wijk SchildersMartinu4 - 2
21:50NASA FcVenceremos Fc2 - 1
22:25DRV accountantsInterdam bv7 - 2

Ronde 2

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvDSN office design3 - 0
20:05MartinuHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 2
20:40Van Wijk SchildersBallonno Ambacht4 - 2
21:15Fc TikkieNASA Fc7 - 4
21:50Venceremos FcKampers Groep1 - 1
22:25Fc KasteelDRV accountants0 - 3

Ronde 3

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kampers GroepFc Tikkie1 - 10
20:05DSN office designFc Kasteel1 - 4
20:40DRV accountantsVan Wijk Schilders4 - 2
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijVenceremos Fc0 - 7
21:50NASA FcInterdam bv0 - 3
22:25Ballonno AmbachtMartinu3 - 2

Ronde 4

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvKampers Groep4 - 9
20:05Fc KasteelNASA Fc9 - 2
20:40Van Wijk SchildersDSN office design5 - 6
21:15Fc TikkieHuijgen Makelaardij6 - 1
21:50Ballonno AmbachtDRV accountants2 - 11
22:25MartinuVenceremos Fc1 - 2

Ronde 5

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kampers GroepFc Kasteel4 - 9
20:05Huijgen MakelaardijInterdam bv6 - 1
20:40Venceremos FcFc Tikkie4 - 2
21:15NASA FcVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50DRV accountantsMartinu2 - 2
22:25DSN office designBallonno Ambacht6 - 2

Ronde 6

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvVenceremos Fc2 - 2
20:05MartinuFc Tikkie0 - 4
20:40DRV accountantsDSN office design5 - 4
21:15Fc KasteelHuijgen Makelaardij7 - 0
21:50Van Wijk SchildersKampers Groep5 - 6
22:25Ballonno AmbachtNASA Fc3 - 3

Ronde 7

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designMartinu2 - 9
20:05Huijgen MakelaardijVan Wijk Schilders0 - 5
20:40Fc TikkieInterdam bv10 - 1
21:15Kampers GroepBallonno Ambacht5 - 4
21:50Venceremos FcFc Kasteel0 - 3
22:25NASA FcDRV accountants1 - 6

Ronde 8

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Wijk SchildersVenceremos Fc7 - 1
20:05Ballonno AmbachtHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 3
20:40DRV accountantsKampers Groep6 - 5
21:15Fc KasteelFc Tikkie2 - 4
21:50MartinuInterdam bv6 - 1
22:25DSN office designNASA Fc7 - 6

Ronde 9

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NASA FcMartinu1 - 1
20:05Kampers GroepDSN office design1 - 10
20:40Venceremos FcBallonno Ambacht5 - 3
21:15Fc TikkieVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijDRV accountants0 - 11
22:25Interdam bvFc Kasteel5 - 2

Ronde 10

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Ballonno AmbachtVan Wijk Schilders2 - 8
20:05DRV accountantsFc Kasteel5 - 2
20:40DSN office designInterdam bv4 - 3
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijMartinu2 - 5
21:50NASA FcFc Tikkie3 - 4
22:25Kampers GroepVenceremos Fc2 - 2

Ronde 11

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc TikkieDRV accountants6 - 3
20:05Venceremos FcDSN office design2 - 3
20:40Kampers GroepMartinu7 - 6
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijNASA Fc4 - 3
21:50Fc KasteelVan Wijk Schilders2 - 5
22:25Interdam bvBallonno Ambacht2 - 9

Ronde 12

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc KasteelBallonno Ambacht4 - 1
20:05Interdam bvDRV accountants2 - 7
20:40Fc TikkieDSN office design4 - 2
21:15Venceremos FcNASA Fc3 - 0
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijKampers Groep8 - 3
22:25MartinuVan Wijk Schilders1 - 2

Ronde 13

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsVenceremos Fc2 - 5
20:05DSN office designHuijgen Makelaardij6 - 1
20:40NASA FcKampers Groep0 - 6
21:15Van Wijk SchildersInterdam bv4 - 2
21:50MartinuFc Kasteel7 - 2
22:25Ballonno AmbachtFc Tikkie1 - 3

Ronde 14

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc KasteelDSN office design5 - 1
20:05Van Wijk SchildersDRV accountants1 - 4
20:40Interdam bvNASA Fc3 - 0
21:15Fc TikkieKampers Groep6 - 3
21:50Venceremos FcHuijgen Makelaardij1 - 0
22:25MartinuBallonno Ambacht5 - 0

Ronde 15

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsBallonno Ambacht6 - 6
20:05NASA FcFc Kasteel3 - 4
20:40DSN office designVan Wijk Schilders4 - 4
21:15Kampers GroepInterdam bv8 - 5
21:50Venceremos FcMartinu1 - 5
22:25Huijgen MakelaardijFc Tikkie1 - 3

Ronde 16

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NASA FcBallonno Ambacht0 - 3
20:05Fc TikkieMartinu0 - 3
20:40Huijgen MakelaardijFc Kasteel2 - 9
21:15Kampers GroepVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50Venceremos FcInterdam bv7 - 3
22:25DSN office designDRV accountants2 - 3

Ronde 17

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30MartinuDRV accountants9 - 2
20:05Interdam bvHuijgen Makelaardij2 - 3
20:40Ballonno AmbachtDSN office design3 - 3
21:15Fc KasteelKampers Groep3 - 5
21:50Fc TikkieVenceremos Fc1 - 0
22:25Van Wijk SchildersNASA Fc3 - 0

Ronde 18

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Ballonno AmbachtKampers Groep3 - 0
19:34Fc KasteelVenceremos Fc1 - 0
20:08Interdam bvFc Tikkie3 - 1
20:42MartinuDSN office design0 - 3
21:16Van Wijk SchildersHuijgen Makelaardij8 - 0
21:50DRV accountantsNASA Fc3 - 0

Ronde 19

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Venceremos FcVan Wijk Schilders2 - 4
19:34Interdam bvMartinu0 - 8
20:08Huijgen MakelaardijBallonno Ambacht6 - 4
20:42Kampers GroepDRV accountants7 - 3
21:16Fc TikkieFc Kasteel3 - 0
22:25NASA FcDSN office design0 - 3

Ronde 20

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00MartinuNASA Fc3 - 0
19:34Van Wijk SchildersFc Tikkie7 - 7
20:08DRV accountantsHuijgen Makelaardij7 - 1
20:42Ballonno AmbachtVenceremos Fc3 - 2
21:16Fc KasteelInterdam bv2 - 1
21:50DSN office designKampers Groep3 - 0

Ronde 21

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Fc TikkieBallonno Ambacht1 - 0
19:34Venceremos FcDRV accountants2 - 5
20:08Interdam bvVan Wijk Schilders1 - 9
20:42Fc KasteelMartinu1 - 8
21:16Huijgen MakelaardijDSN office design2 - 11
21:50Kampers GroepNASA Fc3 - 0

Ronde 22

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00DSN office designVenceremos Fc7 - 2
19:34Van Wijk SchildersFc Kasteel2 - 4
20:08MartinuKampers Groep6 - 6
20:42DRV accountantsFc Tikkie3 - 2
21:16Ballonno AmbachtInterdam bv3 - 2
22:25NASA FcHuijgen Makelaardij0 - 3