1e klasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Fc Tikkie174214037833450
2DRV accountants173812238751360
3Van Wijk Schilders173712146842260
4Fc Kasteel173010077150210
5Martinu17299266837310
6Venceremos Fc1727836443770
7Kampers Groep17247377084-140
8DSN office design17237286266-40
9Ballonno Ambacht171543105074-240
10Interdam bv171341124484-400
11Huijgen Makelaardij171341123579-440
12NASA Fc17312143070-402
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Ballonno Ambacht83
2Fc Kasteel80
3Fc Tikkie80
4Huijgen Makelaardij80
5Interdam bv80
6DRV accountants79
7Martinu79
8DSN office design78
9Venceremos Fc77
10Van Wijk Schilders73
11Kampers Groep72
12NASA Fc51

Ronde 17

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30MartinuDRV accountants9 - 2
20:05Interdam bvHuijgen Makelaardij2 - 3
20:40Ballonno AmbachtDSN office design3 - 3
21:15Fc KasteelKampers Groep3 - 5
21:50Fc TikkieVenceremos Fc1 - 0
22:25Van Wijk SchildersNASA Fc3 - 0

Ronde 18

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00DRV accountantsNASA Fc
19:34Ballonno AmbachtKampers Groep
20:08Fc KasteelVenceremos Fc
20:42Interdam bvFc Tikkie
21:16MartinuDSN office design
21:50Van Wijk SchildersHuijgen Makelaardij

Ronde 19

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Venceremos FcVan Wijk Schilders
19:34Interdam bvMartinu
20:08Huijgen MakelaardijBallonno Ambacht
20:42Kampers GroepDRV accountants
21:16NASA FcDSN office design
21:50Fc TikkieFc Kasteel

Ronde 20

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:34MartinuNASA Fc
20:08Van Wijk SchildersFc Tikkie
20:42DRV accountantsHuijgen Makelaardij
21:16Ballonno AmbachtVenceremos Fc
21:50DSN office designKampers Groep
22:24Fc KasteelInterdam bv

Ronde 21

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Fc TikkieBallonno Ambacht
19:34Venceremos FcDRV accountants
20:08Interdam bvVan Wijk Schilders
20:42Fc KasteelMartinu
21:16Huijgen MakelaardijDSN office design
21:50Kampers GroepNASA Fc

Ronde 22

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00DSN office designVenceremos Fc
19:34Van Wijk SchildersFc Kasteel
20:08MartinuKampers Groep
20:42DRV accountantsFc Tikkie
21:16Ballonno AmbachtInterdam bv
21:50NASA FcHuijgen Makelaardij

Ronde 1       02-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designFc Tikkie1 - 6
20:05Ballonno AmbachtFc Kasteel2 - 4
20:40Kampers GroepHuijgen Makelaardij2 - 2
21:15Van Wijk SchildersMartinu4 - 2
21:50NASA FcVenceremos Fc2 - 1
22:25DRV accountantsInterdam bv7 - 2

Ronde 2       09-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvDSN office design3 - 0
20:05MartinuHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 2
20:40Van Wijk SchildersBallonno Ambacht4 - 2
21:15Fc TikkieNASA Fc7 - 4
21:50Venceremos FcKampers Groep1 - 1
22:25Fc KasteelDRV accountants0 - 3

Ronde 3       23-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kampers GroepFc Tikkie1 - 10
20:05DSN office designFc Kasteel1 - 4
20:40DRV accountantsVan Wijk Schilders4 - 2
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijVenceremos Fc0 - 7
21:50NASA FcInterdam bv0 - 3
22:25Ballonno AmbachtMartinu3 - 2

Ronde 4       30-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvKampers Groep4 - 9
20:05Fc KasteelNASA Fc9 - 2
20:40Van Wijk SchildersDSN office design5 - 6
21:15Fc TikkieHuijgen Makelaardij6 - 1
21:50Ballonno AmbachtDRV accountants2 - 11
22:25MartinuVenceremos Fc1 - 2

Ronde 5       07-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kampers GroepFc Kasteel4 - 9
20:05Huijgen MakelaardijInterdam bv6 - 1
20:40Venceremos FcFc Tikkie4 - 2
21:15NASA FcVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50DRV accountantsMartinu2 - 2
22:25DSN office designBallonno Ambacht6 - 2

Ronde 6       28-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvVenceremos Fc2 - 2
20:05MartinuFc Tikkie0 - 4
20:40DRV accountantsDSN office design5 - 4
21:15Fc KasteelHuijgen Makelaardij7 - 0
21:50Van Wijk SchildersKampers Groep5 - 6
22:25Ballonno AmbachtNASA Fc3 - 3

Ronde 7       04-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designMartinu2 - 9
20:05Huijgen MakelaardijVan Wijk Schilders0 - 5
20:40Fc TikkieInterdam bv10 - 1
21:15Kampers GroepBallonno Ambacht5 - 4
21:50Venceremos FcFc Kasteel0 - 3
22:25NASA FcDRV accountants1 - 6

Ronde 8       11-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Wijk SchildersVenceremos Fc7 - 1
20:05Ballonno AmbachtHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 3
20:40DRV accountantsKampers Groep6 - 5
21:15Fc KasteelFc Tikkie2 - 4
21:50MartinuInterdam bv6 - 1
22:25DSN office designNASA Fc7 - 6

Ronde 9       25-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NASA FcMartinu1 - 1
20:05Kampers GroepDSN office design1 - 10
20:40Venceremos FcBallonno Ambacht5 - 3
21:15Fc TikkieVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijDRV accountants0 - 11
22:25Interdam bvFc Kasteel5 - 2

Ronde 10       02-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Ballonno AmbachtVan Wijk Schilders2 - 8
20:05DRV accountantsFc Kasteel5 - 2
20:40DSN office designInterdam bv4 - 3
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijMartinu2 - 5
21:50NASA FcFc Tikkie3 - 4
22:25Kampers GroepVenceremos Fc2 - 2

Ronde 11       09-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc TikkieDRV accountants6 - 3
20:05Venceremos FcDSN office design2 - 3
20:40Kampers GroepMartinu7 - 6
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijNASA Fc4 - 3
21:50Fc KasteelVan Wijk Schilders2 - 5
22:25Interdam bvBallonno Ambacht2 - 9

Ronde 12       20-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc KasteelBallonno Ambacht4 - 1
20:05Interdam bvDRV accountants2 - 7
20:40Fc TikkieDSN office design4 - 2
21:15Venceremos FcNASA Fc3 - 0
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijKampers Groep8 - 3
22:25MartinuVan Wijk Schilders1 - 2

Ronde 13       27-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsVenceremos Fc2 - 5
20:05DSN office designHuijgen Makelaardij6 - 1
20:40NASA FcKampers Groep0 - 6
21:15Van Wijk SchildersInterdam bv4 - 2
21:50MartinuFc Kasteel7 - 2
22:25Ballonno AmbachtFc Tikkie1 - 3

Ronde 14       03-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc KasteelDSN office design5 - 1
20:05Van Wijk SchildersDRV accountants1 - 4
20:40Interdam bvNASA Fc3 - 0
21:15Fc TikkieKampers Groep6 - 3
21:50Venceremos FcHuijgen Makelaardij1 - 0
22:25MartinuBallonno Ambacht5 - 0

Ronde 15       17-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsBallonno Ambacht6 - 6
20:05NASA FcFc Kasteel3 - 4
20:40DSN office designVan Wijk Schilders4 - 4
21:15Kampers GroepInterdam bv8 - 5
21:50Venceremos FcMartinu1 - 5
22:25Huijgen MakelaardijFc Tikkie1 - 3

Ronde 16       02-03-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NASA FcBallonno Ambacht0 - 3
20:05Fc TikkieMartinu0 - 3
20:40Huijgen MakelaardijFc Kasteel2 - 9
21:15Kampers GroepVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50Venceremos FcInterdam bv7 - 3
22:25DSN office designDRV accountants2 - 3