1e klasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Fc Tikkie174214037833450
2DRV accountants173812238751360
3Van Wijk Schilders173712146842260
4Fc Kasteel173010077150210
5Martinu17299266837310
6Venceremos Fc1727836443770
7Kampers Groep17247377084-140
8DSN office design17237286266-40
9Ballonno Ambacht171543105074-240
10Interdam bv171341124484-400
11Huijgen Makelaardij171341123579-440
12NASA Fc17312143070-402
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1Ballonno Ambacht83
2Fc Kasteel80
3Fc Tikkie80
4Huijgen Makelaardij80
5Interdam bv80
6DRV accountants79
7Martinu79
8DSN office design78
9Venceremos Fc77
10Van Wijk Schilders73
11Kampers Groep72
12NASA Fc51

Ronde 14       03-02-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc KasteelDSN office design5 - 1
20:05Van Wijk SchildersDRV accountants1 - 4
20:40Interdam bvNASA Fc3 - 0
21:15Fc TikkieKampers Groep6 - 3
21:50Venceremos FcHuijgen Makelaardij1 - 0
22:25MartinuBallonno Ambacht5 - 0

Ronde 15       17-02-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsBallonno Ambacht6 - 6
20:05NASA FcFc Kasteel3 - 4
20:40DSN office designVan Wijk Schilders4 - 4
21:15Kampers GroepInterdam bv8 - 5
21:50Venceremos FcMartinu1 - 5
22:25Huijgen MakelaardijFc Tikkie1 - 3

Ronde 16       02-03-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NASA FcBallonno Ambacht0 - 3
20:05Fc TikkieMartinu0 - 3
20:40Huijgen MakelaardijFc Kasteel2 - 9
21:15Kampers GroepVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50Venceremos FcInterdam bv7 - 3
22:25DSN office designDRV accountants2 - 3

Ronde 17       09-03-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30MartinuDRV accountants9 - 2
20:05Interdam bvHuijgen Makelaardij2 - 3
20:40Ballonno AmbachtDSN office design3 - 3
21:15Fc KasteelKampers Groep3 - 5
21:50Fc TikkieVenceremos Fc1 - 0
22:25Van Wijk SchildersNASA Fc3 - 0

Ronde 18       08-06-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsNASA Fc
20:05Ballonno AmbachtKampers Groep
20:40Fc KasteelVenceremos Fc
21:15Interdam bvFc Tikkie
21:50MartinuDSN office design
22:25Van Wijk SchildersHuijgen Makelaardij

Ronde 19       15-06-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Venceremos FcVan Wijk Schilders
20:05Interdam bvMartinu
20:40Huijgen MakelaardijBallonno Ambacht
21:15Kampers GroepDRV accountants
21:50NASA FcDSN office design
22:25Fc TikkieFc Kasteel

Ronde 20       06-04-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30MartinuNASA Fc
20:05Van Wijk SchildersFc Tikkie
20:40DRV accountantsHuijgen Makelaardij
21:15Ballonno AmbachtVenceremos Fc
21:50DSN office designKampers Groep
22:25Fc KasteelInterdam bv

Ronde 21       11-05-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc TikkieBallonno Ambacht
20:05Venceremos FcDRV accountants
20:40Interdam bvVan Wijk Schilders
21:15Fc KasteelMartinu
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijDSN office design
22:25Kampers GroepNASA Fc

Ronde 22       18-05-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designVenceremos Fc
20:05Van Wijk SchildersFc Kasteel
20:40MartinuKampers Groep
21:15DRV accountantsFc Tikkie
21:50Ballonno AmbachtInterdam bv
22:25NASA FcHuijgen Makelaardij

Ronde 1       02-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designFc Tikkie1 - 6
20:05Ballonno AmbachtFc Kasteel2 - 4
20:40Kampers GroepHuijgen Makelaardij2 - 2
21:15Van Wijk SchildersMartinu4 - 2
21:50NASA FcVenceremos Fc2 - 1
22:25DRV accountantsInterdam bv7 - 2

Ronde 2       09-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvDSN office design3 - 0
20:05MartinuHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 2
20:40Van Wijk SchildersBallonno Ambacht4 - 2
21:15Fc TikkieNASA Fc7 - 4
21:50Venceremos FcKampers Groep1 - 1
22:25Fc KasteelDRV accountants0 - 3

Ronde 3       23-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kampers GroepFc Tikkie1 - 10
20:05DSN office designFc Kasteel1 - 4
20:40DRV accountantsVan Wijk Schilders4 - 2
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijVenceremos Fc0 - 7
21:50NASA FcInterdam bv0 - 3
22:25Ballonno AmbachtMartinu3 - 2

Ronde 4       30-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvKampers Groep4 - 9
20:05Fc KasteelNASA Fc9 - 2
20:40Van Wijk SchildersDSN office design5 - 6
21:15Fc TikkieHuijgen Makelaardij6 - 1
21:50Ballonno AmbachtDRV accountants2 - 11
22:25MartinuVenceremos Fc1 - 2

Ronde 5       07-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Kampers GroepFc Kasteel4 - 9
20:05Huijgen MakelaardijInterdam bv6 - 1
20:40Venceremos FcFc Tikkie4 - 2
21:15NASA FcVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50DRV accountantsMartinu2 - 2
22:25DSN office designBallonno Ambacht6 - 2

Ronde 6       28-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Interdam bvVenceremos Fc2 - 2
20:05MartinuFc Tikkie0 - 4
20:40DRV accountantsDSN office design5 - 4
21:15Fc KasteelHuijgen Makelaardij7 - 0
21:50Van Wijk SchildersKampers Groep5 - 6
22:25Ballonno AmbachtNASA Fc3 - 3

Ronde 7       04-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DSN office designMartinu2 - 9
20:05Huijgen MakelaardijVan Wijk Schilders0 - 5
20:40Fc TikkieInterdam bv10 - 1
21:15Kampers GroepBallonno Ambacht5 - 4
21:50Venceremos FcFc Kasteel0 - 3
22:25NASA FcDRV accountants1 - 6

Ronde 8       11-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Van Wijk SchildersVenceremos Fc7 - 1
20:05Ballonno AmbachtHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 3
20:40DRV accountantsKampers Groep6 - 5
21:15Fc KasteelFc Tikkie2 - 4
21:50MartinuInterdam bv6 - 1
22:25DSN office designNASA Fc7 - 6

Ronde 9       25-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30NASA FcMartinu1 - 1
20:05Kampers GroepDSN office design1 - 10
20:40Venceremos FcBallonno Ambacht5 - 3
21:15Fc TikkieVan Wijk Schilders2 - 3
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijDRV accountants0 - 11
22:25Interdam bvFc Kasteel5 - 2

Ronde 10       02-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Ballonno AmbachtVan Wijk Schilders2 - 8
20:05DRV accountantsFc Kasteel5 - 2
20:40DSN office designInterdam bv4 - 3
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijMartinu2 - 5
21:50NASA FcFc Tikkie3 - 4
22:25Kampers GroepVenceremos Fc2 - 2

Ronde 11       09-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc TikkieDRV accountants6 - 3
20:05Venceremos FcDSN office design2 - 3
20:40Kampers GroepMartinu7 - 6
21:15Huijgen MakelaardijNASA Fc4 - 3
21:50Fc KasteelVan Wijk Schilders2 - 5
22:25Interdam bvBallonno Ambacht2 - 9

Ronde 12       20-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc KasteelBallonno Ambacht4 - 1
20:05Interdam bvDRV accountants2 - 7
20:40Fc TikkieDSN office design4 - 2
21:15Venceremos FcNASA Fc3 - 0
21:50Huijgen MakelaardijKampers Groep8 - 3
22:25MartinuVan Wijk Schilders1 - 2

Ronde 13       27-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30DRV accountantsVenceremos Fc2 - 5
20:05DSN office designHuijgen Makelaardij6 - 1
20:40NASA FcKampers Groep0 - 6
21:15Van Wijk SchildersInterdam bv4 - 2
21:50MartinuFc Kasteel7 - 2
22:25Ballonno AmbachtFc Tikkie1 - 3