1e klasse 2018-2019

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Fireballs103010008326570
2DSN office design11248034835130
3Huijgen Makelaardij1224804514740
4BNP Paribas11216325034160
5Artiflex bv1119614444130
6Tovenaars van Tatabanya1118605494450
7Brezan Automaterialen1117524534490
8Wil-Arn bv10134153846-80
9Kampers Groep11103174752-50
10Hotel v/d Valk11103174358-150
11Real City11103174375-320
12Isospouw Spouwisolatie1172183958-190
13Hay Schildersbedrijf910183462-280

Ronde 6       05-11-2018       sporthal Drievliet

Ronde 7       12-11-2018       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 8       19-11-2018       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 9       26-11-2018       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Real CityFireballs2 - 18
19:40Huijgen MakelaardijTovenaars van Tatabanya6 - 5
20:20Kampers GroepDSN office design3 - 4
21:00Hotel v/d ValkArtiflex bv0 - 3
21:40Brezan AutomaterialenBNP Paribas4 - 2
22:20Hay SchildersbedrijfWil-Arn bv

Ronde 10       03-12-2018       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 11       10-12-2018       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 12       14-01-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Real CityHay Schildersbedrijf9 - 7
19:40Hotel v/d ValkHuijgen Makelaardij3 - 6
20:20Wil-Arn bvTovenaars van Tatabanya4 - 3
21:00FireballsIsospouw Spouwisolatie7 - 4
21:40BNP ParibasDSN office design3 - 7
22:20Artiflex bvKampers Groep2 - 6

Ronde 13       21-01-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 14       28-01-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 15       04-02-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Ronde 16       11-02-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 17       18-02-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 18       04-03-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Ronde 19       11-03-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 20       18-03-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 21       01-04-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Ronde 22       08-04-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 23       15-04-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 24       06-05-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Ronde 25       13-05-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Ronde 26       20-05-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 1       24-09-2018      

Ronde 2       01-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Brezan AutomaterialenHuijgen Makelaardij1 - 7
19:40Artiflex bvDSN office design2 - 4
20:20Real CityKampers Groep6 - 4
21:00BNP ParibasWil-Arn bv5 - 2
21:40FireballsTovenaars van Tatabanya7 - 4
22:20Hotel v/d ValkIsospouw Spouwisolatie4 - 2

Ronde 3       08-10-2018      

Ronde 4       15-10-2018      

Ronde 5       29-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00DSN office designWil-Arn bv2 - 1
19:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieBNP Paribas3 - 3
20:20Brezan AutomaterialenReal City8 - 2
21:00Huijgen MakelaardijArtiflex bv2 - 4
21:40Kampers GroepFireballs4 - 5
22:20Hay SchildersbedrijfHotel v/d Valk4 - 4