1e klasse 2018-2019

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Fireballs24722400211571540
2DSN office design2451170711986330
3BNP Paribas2442133810592130
4Huijgen Makelaardij24381221099101-20
5Artiflex bv243611310828110
6Tovenaars van Tatabanya24361201299116-170
7Kampers Groep24331031111410950
8Wil-Arn bv2433103119597-20
9Brezan Automaterialen24321041011010282
10Isospouw Spouwisolatie24289114110117-70
11Hotel v/d Valk2428911485111-260
12Real City2414421887188-1010
13Hay Schildersbedrijf249321988147-592

Ronde 23       15-04-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 24       06-05-2019       sporthal Drievliet

Ronde 25       13-05-2019       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Tovenaars van TatabanyaHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 5
19:40DSN office designKampers Groep4 - 5
20:20FireballsReal City18 - 1
21:00BNP ParibasBrezan Automaterialen5 - 6
21:40Wil-Arn bvHay Schildersbedrijf7 - 2
22:20Artiflex bvHotel v/d Valk3 - 1

Ronde 26       20-05-2019       sporthal De Wissel

Ronde 1       24-09-2018      

Ronde 2       01-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Brezan AutomaterialenHuijgen Makelaardij1 - 7
19:40Artiflex bvDSN office design2 - 4
20:20Real CityKampers Groep6 - 4
21:00BNP ParibasWil-Arn bv5 - 2
21:40FireballsTovenaars van Tatabanya7 - 4
22:20Hotel v/d ValkIsospouw Spouwisolatie4 - 2

Ronde 3       08-10-2018      

Ronde 4       15-10-2018      

Ronde 5       29-10-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00DSN office designWil-Arn bv2 - 1
19:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieBNP Paribas3 - 3
20:20Brezan AutomaterialenReal City8 - 2
21:00Huijgen MakelaardijArtiflex bv2 - 4
21:40Kampers GroepFireballs4 - 5
22:20Hay SchildersbedrijfHotel v/d Valk4 - 4

Ronde 6       05-11-2018      

Ronde 7       12-11-2018      

Ronde 8       19-11-2018      

Ronde 9       26-11-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Real CityFireballs2 - 18
19:40Huijgen MakelaardijTovenaars van Tatabanya6 - 5
20:20Kampers GroepDSN office design3 - 4
21:00Hotel v/d ValkArtiflex bv0 - 3
21:40Brezan AutomaterialenBNP Paribas4 - 2
22:20Hay SchildersbedrijfWil-Arn bv4 - 5

Ronde 10       03-12-2018      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Huijgen MakelaardijBNP Paribas2 - 7
19:40Kampers GroepWil-Arn bv11 - 2
20:20Isospouw SpouwisolatieTovenaars van Tatabanya3 - 6
21:00Hay SchildersbedrijfFireballs2 - 3
21:40Real CityHotel v/d Valk4 - 10
22:20Brezan AutomaterialenArtiflex bv0 - 3

Ronde 11       10-12-2018      

Ronde 12       14-01-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Real CityHay Schildersbedrijf9 - 7
19:40Hotel v/d ValkHuijgen Makelaardij3 - 6
20:20Wil-Arn bvTovenaars van Tatabanya4 - 3
21:00FireballsIsospouw Spouwisolatie7 - 4
21:40BNP ParibasDSN office design3 - 7
22:20Artiflex bvKampers Groep2 - 6

Ronde 13       21-01-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Real CityDSN office design3 - 5
19:40Artiflex bvWil-Arn bv2 - 6
20:20Hotel v/d ValkTovenaars van Tatabanya2 - 5
21:00FireballsBNP Paribas8 - 6
21:40Brezan AutomaterialenIsospouw Spouwisolatie6 - 5
22:20Hay SchildersbedrijfKampers Groep7 - 6

Ronde 14       28-01-2019      

Ronde 15       04-02-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Isospouw SpouwisolatieHotel v/d Valk4 - 6
19:40Tovenaars van TatabanyaFireballs1 - 15
20:20DSN office designArtiflex bv4 - 2
21:00Wil-Arn bvBNP Paribas2 - 8
21:40Kampers GroepReal City7 - 2
22:20Huijgen MakelaardijBrezan Automaterialen2 - 5

Ronde 16       11-02-2019      

Ronde 17       18-02-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Kampers GroepArtiflex bv1 - 3
19:40Isospouw SpouwisolatieFireballs0 - 9
20:20Huijgen MakelaardijHotel v/d Valk1 - 3
21:00Hay SchildersbedrijfReal City5 - 6
21:40DSN office designBNP Paribas6 - 5
22:20Tovenaars van TatabanyaWil-Arn bv6 - 5

Ronde 18       04-03-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00FireballsKampers Groep13 - 10
19:40Wil-Arn bvDSN office design1 - 3
20:20BNP ParibasIsospouw Spouwisolatie5 - 4
21:00Artiflex bvHuijgen Makelaardij1 - 2
21:40Real CityBrezan Automaterialen6 - 10
22:20Hotel v/d ValkHay Schildersbedrijf6 - 5

Ronde 19       11-03-2019      

Ronde 20       18-03-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:00Wil-Arn bvKampers Groep2 - 3
19:40Tovenaars van TatabanyaIsospouw Spouwisolatie6 - 5
20:20FireballsHay Schildersbedrijf18 - 1
21:00Artiflex bvBrezan Automaterialen3 - 3
21:40Hotel v/d ValkReal City5 - 3
22:20BNP ParibasHuijgen Makelaardij4 - 3

Ronde 21       01-04-2019      

Ronde 22       08-04-2019