Hoofdklasse 2019-2020

# Team GS PT W G V DV DT DS PM
1Fc Subway143310316632340
2Lumeco bv13299225435190
3Noort & De Vries14278336334290
4Soccer Friends13258145843150
5Steen Selectie14258154735120
6Frankie Reklame1321706474070
7Fc Dopers10196134535100
8VIC Solutions1418536625930
9CHD Ridderkerk13620113866-280
10Auto Indumij14310132899-710
11Hagé International1000010030-300
# Team Sportiviteitspunten
1VIC Solutions68
2Auto Indumij67
3Steen Selectie67
4Noort & De Vries63
5Fc Subway62
6CHD Ridderkerk61
7Soccer Friends59
8Frankie Reklame58
9Lumeco bv57
10Fc Dopers32
11Hagé International21

Ronde 14       10-02-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Steen SelectieAuto Indumij7 - 2
20:05Noort & De VriesSoccer Friends1 - 4
20:40VIC SolutionsFrankie Reklame6 - 8
21:15Fc SubwayCHD Ridderkerk7 - 1

Ronde 15       02-03-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Steen SelectieCHD Ridderkerk7 - 0
20:05Auto IndumijNoort & De Vries1 - 14
20:40Fc SubwayLumeco bv2 - 3
21:15VIC SolutionsSoccer Friends3 - 7

Ronde 16       25-05-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Lumeco bvAuto Indumij
20:05Soccer FriendsFc Subway
20:40CHD RidderkerkNoort & De Vries
21:15Frankie ReklameSteen Selectie

Ronde 17       15-06-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Soccer FriendsSteen Selectie
20:05CHD RidderkerkVIC Solutions
20:40Frankie ReklameFc Subway
21:15Lumeco bvNoort & De Vries

Ronde 18       06-04-2020       sporthal De Fakkel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Lumeco bvCHD Ridderkerk
20:05Auto IndumijSoccer Friends
20:40Steen SelectieVIC Solutions
21:15Noort & De VriesFrankie Reklame

Ronde 19       20-04-2020       sporthal De Wissel

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Auto IndumijCHD Ridderkerk
20:05Lumeco bvVIC Solutions
20:40Noort & De VriesFc Subway
21:15Soccer FriendsFrankie Reklame

Ronde 20       18-05-2020       sporthal Drievliet

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Auto IndumijVIC Solutions
20:05Frankie ReklameLumeco bv
20:40CHD RidderkerkSoccer Friends
21:15Fc SubwaySteen Selectie

Ronde 1       02-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Soccer FriendsFc Dopers6 - 5
20:05CHD RidderkerkFrankie Reklame5 - 6
20:40Auto IndumijFc Subway2 - 9
21:15Hagé InternationalVIC Solutions0 - 3
21:50Lumeco bvSteen Selectie3 - 4

Ronde 2       09-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Noort & De VriesLumeco bv7 - 2
20:05Fc DopersAuto Indumij9 - 4
20:40Fc SubwayHagé International3 - 0
21:15Steen SelectieSoccer Friends2 - 3
21:50VIC SolutionsCHD Ridderkerk7 - 4

Ronde 3       16-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Hagé InternationalFc Dopers0 - 3
20:05Auto IndumijSteen Selectie4 - 6
20:40CHD RidderkerkFc Subway3 - 5
21:15Frankie ReklameVIC Solutions0 - 3
21:50Soccer FriendsNoort & De Vries5 - 2

Ronde 4       30-09-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Steen SelectieHagé International3 - 0
20:05Lumeco bvSoccer Friends6 - 2
20:40Fc SubwayFrankie Reklame3 - 2
21:15Noort & De VriesAuto Indumij7 - 1
21:50Fc DopersCHD Ridderkerk6 - 4

Ronde 5       07-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Hagé InternationalNoort & De Vries0 - 3
20:05VIC SolutionsFc Subway4 - 7
20:40CHD RidderkerkSteen Selectie3 - 4
21:15Frankie ReklameFc Dopers4 - 5
21:50Auto IndumijLumeco bv1 - 7

Ronde 6       14-10-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Noort & De VriesCHD Ridderkerk3 - 2
20:05Lumeco bvHagé International3 - 0
20:40Soccer FriendsAuto Indumij7 - 3
21:15Steen SelectieFrankie Reklame3 - 1
21:50Fc DopersVIC Solutions6 - 5

Ronde 7       04-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Hagé InternationalSoccer Friends0 - 3
20:05CHD RidderkerkLumeco bv5 - 6
20:40VIC SolutionsSteen Selectie4 - 4
21:15Frankie ReklameNoort & De Vries2 - 7
21:50Fc SubwayFc Dopers3 - 3

Ronde 8       11-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Noort & De VriesVIC Solutions4 - 4
20:05Soccer FriendsCHD Ridderkerk8 - 1
20:40Lumeco bvFrankie Reklame4 - 1
21:15Steen SelectieFc Subway2 - 3
21:50Auto IndumijHagé International3 - 0

Ronde 9       18-11-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Frankie ReklameSoccer Friends4 - 0
20:05CHD RidderkerkAuto Indumij6 - 3
20:40VIC SolutionsLumeco bv2 - 3
21:15Fc SubwayNoort & De Vries3 - 3
21:50Fc DopersSteen Selectie3 - 1

Ronde 10       02-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Lumeco bvFc Subway2 - 2
20:05Soccer FriendsVIC Solutions4 - 5
20:40Noort & De VriesFc Dopers4 - 2
21:15Auto IndumijFrankie Reklame1 - 6
21:50Hagé InternationalCHD Ridderkerk0 - 3

Ronde 11       09-12-2019      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Steen SelectieNoort & De Vries3 - 1
20:05Fc SubwaySoccer Friends6 - 4
20:40Fc DopersLumeco bv3 - 4
21:15VIC SolutionsAuto Indumij9 - 0
21:50Frankie ReklameHagé International3 - 0

Ronde 12       27-01-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Fc SubwayAuto Indumij6 - 1
20:05Frankie ReklameCHD Ridderkerk4 - 1
20:40VIC SolutionsNoort & De Vries5 - 5
21:15Steen SelectieLumeco bv1 - 6

Ronde 13       03-02-2020      

Tijd Thuis Team Uit Team Score
19:30Soccer FriendsLumeco bv5 - 5
20:05Fc SubwayVIC Solutions7 - 2
20:40Frankie ReklameAuto Indumij6 - 2
21:15Noort & De VriesSteen Selectie2 - 0